Jat Bahul Vidhan Sabhas
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Author:User:Solankivich |
Rajasthan
Bharatpur District
Deeg
- 3 1962 Raja Maan Singh Sinsinwar
- 6 1977 Raja Maan Singh Sinsinwar
- 7 1980 Raja Maan Singh Sinsinwar
- 8 1985 Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa) Sinsinwar Sirohi
- 9 1990 Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa) Sinsinwar Sirohi
- 10 1993 Rajkumar Arun Singh Sinsinwar
- 11 1998 Rajkumar Arun Singh Sinsinwar
- 12 2003 Rajkumar Arun Singh Sinsinwar
- 12 2006 bypoll Rani Divya Sinsinwar
Nadbai
- 7 1980 Yadunath Singh Sinsinwar
- 8 1985 Yadunath Singh Sinsinwar
- 9 1990 Yadunath Singh Sinsinwar
- 10 1993 Maharaja Vishvender Sinsinwar
- 11 1998 Yashwant (Ramu) Sinsinwar
- 12 2003 Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa) Sinsinwar Sirohi
- 13 2008 Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa) Sinsinwar Sirohi
- 14 2013 Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa) Sinsinwar Sirohi
- 16 2023 Kunwar Jagat Singh Bhagaur
Kumher
- 1 1952 Raja Maan Singh Sinsinwar
- 4 1967 Raja Maan Singh Sinsinwar
- 5 1972 Raja Maan Singh Sinsinwar
- 7 1980 Hari Singh Kumher Gandas
- 8 1985 Nathi Singh Sinsinwar
- 9 1990 Nathi Singh Sinsinwar
- 10 1993 Hari Singh Kumher Gandas
- 11 1998 Hari Singh Kumher Gandas
- 12 2003 Digambar Sinsinwar
Deeg-Kumher
- 14 2013 Digambar Sinsinwar
- 15 2018 Maharaja Vishvender Sinsinwar
- 16 2023 Shailesh Sinsinwar
Bharatpur
- 3 1962 Nathi Singh Sinsinwar
- 4 1967 Nathi Singh Sinsinwar
- 5 1972 Raja Brijendra Sinsinwar
Bayana
- 8 1985 Raja Brijendra Sinsinwar
Weir
- 2 1957 Raja Maan Singh Sinsinwar
Lacchmangarh (Alwar)
- 12 2003 Kunwar Jagat Singh Bhagaur
Kaman
- 14 2013 Kunwar Jagat Singh Bhagaur
Churu District
Sadulpur Assembly
- 1967 Shish Ram Poonia
- 1972 Ram Singh
- 1974 Mohar Singh Poonia
- 1977 Jai Narayan Poonia
- 1980 Deep Chand Kaswan
- 1985 Inder Singh Poonia
- 1990 Inder Singh Poonia
- 1993 Inder Singh Poonia
- 1998 Ram Singh Kaswan
- 2000 Nand Lal Poonia
- 2003 Nand Lal Poonia
- 2008 Kamla Kaswan
- 2013 Manoj Nyangali Kaswan
- 2018 Krishna Poonia
- 2023 Manoj Nyangali Kaswan
Jhunjhunu District
Mandawa Assembly
- 1957 Lacchu Ram Sihag
- 1967 Ram Narain Choudhary - INC
- 1972 Ram Narain Choudhary - INC
- 1977 Ram Narain Choudhary - INC
- 1980 Lacchu Ram Sihag
- 1985 Sudha Devi
- 1990 Chandrabhan Dular
- 1993 Ram Narain Choudhary - INC
- 1998 Ram Narain Choudhary - INC
- 2003 Ram Narain Choudhary - INC
- 2008 Rita Chaudhary - INC
- 2013 Narender Khichar - IND
- 2018 Narender Khichar - BJP
- 2019 Rita Chaudhary - INC
- 2023 Rita Chaudhary - INC
Jhunjhunu Assembly
- 1962 Sumitra Singh - INC
- 1967 Sumitra Singh - INC
- 1972 Sumitra Singh - INC
- 1977 Sumitra Singh - INC
- 1980 Sis Ram Ola - INC
- 1985 Sis Ram Ola - INC
- 1993 Sis Ram Ola - INC
- 1998 Sumitra Singh - Ind
- 2003 Sumitra Singh - BJP
- 2008 Brijender Ola - INC
- 2013 Brijender Ola - INC
- 2018 Brijender Ola - INC
- 2023 Brijender Ola - INC
Pilani Assembly
- 1957 Sumitra Singh - INC
- 1972 Sis Ram Ola - INC
- 1977 Sis Ram Ola - INC
- 1985 Sumitra Singh - LKD
- 1990 Sumitra Singh - Janta Dal
- 1993 Sharwan Kumar - IND
- 1998 Sharwan Kumar - INC
- 2003 Sharwan Kumar - INC
Surajgarh Assembly
- 2008 Sharwan Kumar
- 2013 Santosh Ahlawat
- 2014 bypoll Sharwan Kumar
- 2018 Subhash Poonia
- 2023 Sharwan Kumar
Nawalgarh Assembly
- 1977 Navrang Singh Jakhar
- 1985 Navrang Singh Jakhar
- 2003 Pratibha Dular
- 2023 Vikram Jakhal
Khetri Assembly
- 1957 Sis Ram Ola
- 1962 Sis Ram Ola
Uttar Pradesh
Farrukhabad District
Farrukhabad Assembly
- 14 2002 Vijay Singh Jat
- 15 2007 Vijay Singh Jat
- 16 2012 Vijay Singh Jat
Aligarh District
Iglas
- 1 1952 Shivdan Singh Thenua
- 2 1957 Raja Kishori Raman Singh Mursan Thenua
- 3 1962 Shivdan Singh Thenua
- 5 1969 Gayatri Devi Jatrana Tewatiya
- 6 1974 Rajendra Singh Thenua
- 7 1977 Rajendra Singh Thenua
- 8 1980 Rajendra Singh Thenua
- 9 1985 Rajendra Singh Thenua
- 10 1989 Bijendra Singh Thakurela
- 11 1991 Gyanwati Singh Tewatiya
- 12 1993 Bijendra Singh Thakurela
- 13 1996 Malkhan Singh Thakurela
- 14 2002 Bijendra Singh Thakurela
- 15 2007 Bimlesh Singh Thakurela
Mathura District
Chhata Assembly
- 4 1967 Tejpal Beniwal
- 5 1969 Tejpal Beniwal
- 3 1962 Lakhi Singh Tomar
- 7 1977 Lakhi Singh Tomar
- 9 1985 Laxmi Narayan Beniwal
- 15 1996 Laxmi Narayan Beniwal
- 15 2007 Laxmi Narayan Beniwal
- 17 2017 Laxmi Narayan Beniwal
- 18 2022 Laxmi Narayan Beniwal
Mant
- 16 2012 Jayant Chaudhary Tewatiya
- 18 2022 Rajesh Chaudhary
Gokul
- 6 1974 Gayatri Devi Jatrana Tewatiya
- 7 1977 Onkar Singh (Bichpuri)
- 8 1980 Sardar Singh Agre
- 9 1985 Sardar Singh Agre
- 10 1989 Sardar Singh Agre
- 11 1991 Nawab Singh (Nagla Taj)
- 12 1993 Pranat Pal Singh Thenua
- 13 1996 Sardar Singh Agre
- 14 2002 Prem Singh Jat
Baghpat District
Barnawa Assembly
- 5 1969 Dharam Veer Singh (Daurala)
- 6 1974 Dharam Veer Singh (Daurala)
- 7 1977 Dharam Veer Singh (Daurala)
- 8 1980 Dharam Veer Singh (Daurala)
- 9 1985 Bhopal Singh (Daurala)
- 10 1989 Bhopal Singh (Daurala)
- 11 1991 Katar SIngh Tomar
- 12 1993 Tripal Singh Dhama
- 13 1996 Samarpal Sirohi
- 14 2002 Samarpal Sirohi
- 15 2007 Satender Solanki
Chhaprauli Assembly
- 4 1967 Charan Singh Tewatiya
- 5 1969 Charan Singh Tewatiya
- 6 1974 Charan Singh Tewatiya
- 7 1977 Narender Chauhan Jat
- 8 1980 Narender Chauhan Jat
- 9 1985 Saroj Verma (Tewatiya)
- 9 bypoll 1988 Narender Chauhan Jat
- 10 1989 Narender Chauhan Jat
- 11 1991 Ajit Singh Tewatiya
- 11 bypoll 1991 Mahak Tomar
- 12 1993 Narender Chauhan Jat
- 13 1996 Gajender Chauhan Jat
- 14 2002 Ajay Tomar (Bajitpur)
- 15 2007 Ajay Tomar (Fatehpur)
- 16 2012 Virpal Rathi
- 17 2017 Sahender Chauhan Jat
- 18 2022 Ajay Tomar (Bajitpur)
Baghpat
- 2 1957 Raghubir Singh
- 7 1977 Satya Pal Malik
- 10 1989 Sahab Singh Nain
- 17 2017 Yogesh Dhama
- 18 2022 Yogesh Dhama
Baraut
- 3 1962 Mool Chand Shastri
- 4 1969 Vikram Tomar
- 17 2017 Krishan Pal Malik
- 18 2022 Krishan Pal Malik
Haryana
Karnal
Indri
- 1967 Parsani Devi Dhillon
- 1968 Parsani Devi Dhillon
- 1972 Parsani Devi Dhillon
- 1991 Janki Devi Maan
Gharaunda
- 1982 Ved Pal Dhanda
- 2009 Narender Sangwan
Hisar
Hisar Sadar
- 1952 Capt Ranjit Singh Mohil
Adampur
- 1967 Hari Singh Mohil
Narnaund
- 1968 Joginder Jog Sheoran
- 1972 Joginder Jog Sheoran
- 1977 Virender Narnaundiya
- 1982 Virender Narnaundiya
- 1987 Virender Narnaundiya
- 1991 Virender Narnaundiya
- 1996 Jaswant Singh
- 2009 Saroj Mor
- 2014 Abhimanyu Sindhu
Barwala
- 1982 Inder Singh Nain
- 1987 Surender Barwala Dhanda
- 1991 Joginder Jog Sheoran
- 1996 Relu Ram Punia
- 2000 Jai Parkash (J.P.) Saharan
- 2005 Randhir Singh (Dhira)Saharan
- 2019 Jogi Ram Sihag
Ghirai
- 1972 Kanwal Singh Mohil
- 1977 Kanwal Singh Mohil
- 1987 Atma Ram Godara
- 1991 Prof. Chhattar Pal Kundu
- 1996 Kanwal Singh Mohil
- 2000 Puran Singh Mohil
- 2005 Prof. Chhattar Pal Kundu
Hansi
- 1987 Pardeep Lamba
Nalwa
- 2009 Sampat Singh
Kurukshetra
Ladwa
- 2009 Sher Singh Badshami Badhran
- 2019 Mewa Singh Singhrowa
Ambala
Naggal
- 1982 Nirmal Sarwara
- 1991 Nirmal Sarwara
- 1996 Nirmal Sarwara
- 2005 Nirmal Sarwara
Jind
Jind
- 1952 Dal Singh
- 1954 Dal Singh
- 4 1972 Dal Singh
- 7 1987 Parmanand
Julana
- 2 1967 Dal Singh
- 3 1968 Narain Singh Kataria
- 4 1972 Fateh Ahlawat
- 5 1977 Zile Singh Malik
- 6 1982 Kulbir Singh Malik
- 7 1987 Kulbir Singh Malik
- 8 1991 Suraj Bhan Kajal
- 9 1996 Satya Narain Lathar
- 10 2000 Sher Singh Sherawat
- 11 2005 Sher Singh Sherawat
- 12 2009 Parminder Singh Dhull
- 13 2014 Parminder Singh Dhull
- 14 2019 Amarjeet Dhanda
Safidon
- 1 1966 Inder Malik
- 2 1967 Sri Krishan
- 5 1977 Ram Krishan
- 6 1982 Ch Kundan Lal
- 9 1996 Ram Phal Kundu
- 10 2000 Ram Phal Kundu
- 13 2014 Jasbir Deswal
- 14 2019 Subash Deshwal
Uchana Kalan
- 5 1977 Birender Singh Sheokand
- 6 1982 Birender Singh Sheokand
- 6 1985 bypoll Sube Singh Poonia
- 7 1987 Deshraj Numberdar
- 8 1991 Birender Singh Sheokand
- 9 1996 Birender Singh Sheokand
- 10 2000 Bhag Singh Bhaker
- 11 2005 Birender Singh Sheokand
- 12 2009 Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
- 13 2014 Prem Lata Dhanda Sheokand
- 14 2019 Dushyant Chautala Sihag
Narwana
- 2 1967 Shamsher Singh Surjewala Nain
- 3 1968 Neki Ram Sheokand
- 5 1977 Shamsher Singh Surjewala Nain
- 6 1982 Shamsher Singh Surjewala Nain
- 7 1987 Tek Chand Nain
- 8 1991 Shamsher Singh Surjewala Nain
- 8 1993 Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
- 9 1996 Randeep Surjewala Nain
- 10 2000 Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
- 11 2005 Randeep Surjewala Nain
Fatehabad
Badopal
- 1967 Mani Ram Godara
- 1968 Pratap Singh Daulatpur
- 1972 Ch Mehar Chand
Bhattu Kalan
- 1977 Devi Lal Chautala Sihag
- 1982 Prof Sampat Singh Budania
- 1987 Prof Sampat Singh Budania
- 1991 Prof Sampat Singh Budania
- 1996 Mani Ram Godara
- 2000 Prof Sampat Singh Budania
- 2005 Kulvir Beniwal
Tohana
- 1977 Ch Karam Singh Barala
- 2014 Subash Barala
- 2019 Devender Babli Sherawat
Fatehabad
- 1962 Devi Lal Chautala Sihag
- 2009 Prahland Singh Gillankhera
- 2014 Balwan Singh Daulatpuria
Palwal
Hathin
- 2 1967 Devi Singh Tewatia
- 3 1968 Hem Raj Sehrawat
- 4 1972 Ramji Lal Dagar
- 6 1982 Bypoll Khillan Singh
- 7 1987 Bhagwan Sahai Rawat
- 9 1996 Harsh Kumar Sorot
- 10 2000 Bhagwan Sahai Rawat
- 11 2005 Harsh Kumar Sorot
- 13 2014 Kehar Singh Rawat
- 14 2019 Praveen Dagar
Palwal
- 4 1972 Sham Lal Tewatiya
- 8 1991 Karan Singh Dalal
- 9 1996 Karan Singh Dalal
- 10 2000 Karan Singh Dalal
- 11 2005 Karan Singh Dalal
- 13 2014 Karan Singh Dalal
Hassanpur
- 1957 Sumer Singh Bisla
- 1962 Har Kishan Tanwar
Faridabad District
Ballabhagrh
- 5 1977 Rajinder Singh Bisla
- 8 1991 Rajinder Singh Bisla
- 10 2000 Rajinder Singh Bisla
Prithla
- 12 2009 Raghubir Tewatiya
Gurugram District
Gurgaon
- 2 1967 Pratap Singh Thakran
- 5 1977 Pratap Singh Thakran
- 10 2000 Gopi Chand Gahlaut
- 12 2009 Sukhbir Kataria
Badshahpur
- 14 2019 Rakesh Daultabad Janghu
Sohna
- 12 2009 Dharambir Panghal
Pataudi
- 4 1972 Sis Ram Thakran
Sirsa District
Ellenabad
- 2 1967 Partap Chautala Sihag
- 3 1968 Lal Chand Khod
- 3 1970 Bypoll Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
- 4 1972 Chaudhary Brij Lal
- 12 2009 Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
- 12 2010 bypoll Abhay Chautala Sihag
- 13 2014 Abhay Chautala Sihag
- 14 2019 Abhay Chautala Sihag
- 15 2021 bypoll Abhay Chautala Sihag
Darba Kalan
- 5 1977 Jagdish Beniwal
- 7 1987 Vidya Beniwal
- 7 1990 bypoll Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
- 8 1991 Mani Ram Dhillon Rupawas
- 9 1996 Vidya Beniwal
- 10 2000 Vidya Beniwal
- 11 2005 Bharat Beniwal
Rori
- 4 1974 bypoll Devi Lal Chautala Sihag
- 6 1982 Jagdish Nehra
- 7 1987 Ranjit Chautala Sihag
- 8 1991 Jagdish Nehra
- 9 1996 Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
- 10 2000 Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
- 10 2000 bypoll Abhay Chautala Sihag
- 11 2005 Om Prakash Chautala Sihag
Sirsa
- 2 1952 Devi Lal Chautala Sihag
- 3 1959 bypoll Devi Lal Chautala Sihag
Dabwali
- 12 2009 Ajay Chautala Sihag
- 13 2014 Naina Chautala Godara Sihag
- 14 2019 Amit Sihag
Rania
- 14 2019 Ranjit Chautala Sihag
Charkhi Dadri District
Dadri
- 1957 Attar Singh Sheoran
- 1962 Chandrawati Sheoran
- 1 1966 Chandrawati Sheoran
- 5 1977 Hukam Singh Phogat
- 6 1982 Hukam Singh Phogat
- 7 1987 Hukam Singh Phogat
- 8 1991 Dharampal Sangwan
- 9 1996 Satpal Sangwan
- 10 2000 Jagjit Sangwan
- 11 2005 Major Nirpender Sangwan
- 12 2009 Satpal Sangwan
- 13 2014 Rajdeep Phogat
- 14 2019 Somveer Sangwan
Badhra
- 2 1967 Amir Singh Sangwan
- 3 1968 Amir Singh Sangwan
- 4 1972 Lazza Rani Sangwan
- 5 1977 Ran Singh Maan
- 6 1982 Chandrawati Sheoran
- 7 1987 Ran Singh Maan
- 8 1991 Attar Singh Sheoran
- 9 1996 Nirpender Sheoran
- 10 2000 Ranbir Mandola Sangwan
- 11 2005 Darambir Panghal
- 12 2009 Raghbir Chillar
- 13 2014 Sukhvinder Sheoran
- 14 2019 Naina Chautala Godara Sihag
Bhiwani District
Tosham
- 2 1967 Bansi Lal Legha
- 3 1968 Bansi Lal Legha
- 4 1972 Bansi Lal Legha
- 5 1977 Surender Singh Legha
- 6 1982 Surender Singh Legha
- 6 1986 bypoll Bansi Lal Legha
- 7 1987 Dharambir Panghal
- 8 1991 Bansi Lal Legha
- 9 1996 Bansi Lal Legha
- 10 2000 Dharambir Panghal
- 11 2005 Surender Singh Legha
- 11 2005 bypoll Kiran Choudhry Ahlawat Legha
- 12 2009 Kiran Choudhry Ahlawat Legha
- 13 2014 Kiran Choudhry Ahlawat Legha
- 14 2019 Kiran Choudhry Ahlawat Legha
Loharu
- 2 1967 Arya Hiranand Sheoran
- 3 1968 Chandrawati Sheoran
- 4 1972 Chandrawati Sheoran
- 5 1977 Arya Hiranand Sheoran
- 6 1982 Arya Hiranand Sheoran
- 7 1987 Arya Hiranand Sheoran
- 8 1991 Chandrawati Sheoran
- 9 1996 Somvir Sheoran
- 10 2000 Bahadur Sheoran
- 11 2005 Somvir Sheoran
- 12 2009 Dharampal Sheoran
- 13 2014 Om Prakash Barwa Gora
- 14 2019 Jai Prakash Dalal
Mundhal Khurd
- 3 1968 Swaroop Sindhu
- 4 1972 Swaroop Sindhu
- 5 1977 Tek Ram Dhull
- 6 1982 Baldev Grewal
- 11 2005 Ranbir Mahindra Legha
Bhiwani
- 10 2000 Bansi Lal Legha
Jhajjar District
Beri
- 2 1967 Pratap Singh Daulta Kadian
- 3 1968 Brig Ran Singh Ahlawat
- 4 1972 Pratap Singh Daulta Kadian
- 5 1977 Brig Ran Singh Ahlawat
- 5 1980 bypoll A singh
- 6 1982 Om Prakash Kadyan
- 7 1987 Raghvir Singh Kadyan - Janta
- 8 1991 Om Prakash Kadyan - INC
- 9 1996 Dr Virender Pal Ahlawat - Samta
- 10 2000 Raghvir Singh Kadyan - INC
- 11 2005 Raghvir Singh Kadyan - INC
- 12 2009 Raghvir Singh Kadyan - INC
- 13 2014 Raghvir Singh Kadyan - INC
- 14 2019 Raghvir Singh Kadyan - INC
Bahadurgarh
- 1952 Sri Chand Ohlan
- 1957 Sri Chand Ohlan
- 1962 Hardwari Lal Dalal
- 1 1966 Hardwari Lal Dalal
- 2 1967 Hardwari Lal Dalal
- 3 1968 Pratap Singh Chhikara
- 4 1972 Hardwari Lal Dalal
- 5 1977 Mehar Singh Rathi
- 6 1982 Mange Ram Rathi
- 7 1987 Mange Ram Rathi
- 8 1991 Suraj Mal Joon
- 9 1996 Nafe Rathi
- 10 2000 Nafe Rathi
- 11 2005 Rajinder Joon
- 12 2009 Rajinder Joon
- 14 2019 Rajinder Joon
Badli
- 5 1977 Hardwari Lal Dalal
- 5 1978 bypoll Uday Singh Dalal
- 6 1982 Dheerpal Gulia
- 7 1987 Dheerpal Gulia
- 8 1991 Dheerpal Gulia
- 9 1996 Dheerpal Gulia
- 10 2000 Dheerpal Gulia
- 13 2014 OP Dhankar
Jhajjhar
- 1952 Sher Singh Kadian
- 1957 Sher Singh Kadian
- 1962 Sher Singh Kadian
- 2 1967 Manphool Singh Chahar
- 3 1968 Mahant Ganga Sagar (Chudani)
- 4 1972 Manphool Singh Chahar
- resrved after that
Rohtak
Kiloi
- 2 1967 Mahant Shreyonath Khatri Jat - IND
- 3 1968 Ranbir Hooda
- 4 1972 Mahant Shreyonath Khatri Jat
- 5 1977 Hari Chand Hooda
- 6 1982 Hari Chand Hooda
- 7 1987 Shri Krishan Hooda
- 8 1991 Krishan Murti Hooda
- 9 1996 Shri Krishan Hooda
- 10 2000 Bhupinder Singh Hooda
- 11 2005 Shri Krishan Hooda
- 11 2005 bypoll Bhupinder Singh Hooda
Garhi Sampla-Kiloi
- 12 2009 Bhupinder Singh Hooda
- 13 2014 Bhupinder Singh Hooda
- 14 2019 Bhupinder Singh Hooda
Hassangarh
- 2 1967 Sri Chand Ohlan
- 3 1968 Maru Singh Malik
- 4 1972 Maru Singh Malik
- 5 1977 Sant Kumar
- 6 1982 Basanti Devi Ohlan Deswal
- 8 1991 Balwant Singh (Mayna)
- 9 1996 Balwant Singh (Mayna)
- 10 2000 Balwant Singh (Mayna)
- 11 2005 Naresh Malik
- Seat Abolished
Meham
- 2 1967 M Singh
- 3 1968 Raj Singh Dalal
- 4 1972 Umed Singh
- 5 1977 Har Sarup Bura
- 6 1982 Devi Lal Chautala
- 6 1985 bypoll Devi Lal Chautala
- 7 1987 Devi Lal Chautala
- 8 1991 Anand Singh Dangi
- 9 1996 Balbir Malik
- 10 2000 Balbir Malik
- 11 2005 Anand Singh Dangi
- 12 2009 Anand Singh Dangi
- 13 2014 Anand Singh Dangi
- 14 2019 Balraj Kunda
Kalanaur
- 1952 Badlu Ram Hooda
- 1957 Nahnu Ram
- 1962 Ranbir Hooda
Kaithal
Pai
- 5 1977 Jagjit Singh Pohlu Mor
- 6 1982 Nar Singh Dhanda
- 7 1987 Nar Singh Dhanda
- 8 1991 Tejender Pal Singh Maan
- 9 1996 Ram Pal Majra
- 10 2000 Ram Pal Majra
- 11 2005 Tejender Pal Singh Maan
Sherda
- 1968 Surjit Singh Maan
- 1972 Surjit Singh Maan
Kalayat
- 2 1967 Maru Singh Malik
- 3 1968 Bhagtu Ram Malik
- 12 2009 Rampal Majra
- 13 2014 JP Saharan
- 14 2019 Kamlesh Dhandha
Kaithal
- 11 2005 Samsher Surjewala Nain
- 12 2009 Randeep Surjewala Nain
- 13 2014 Randeep Surjewala Nain
Panipat
Naultha
- 2 1967 M Singh
- 3 1968 Jai Singh Rathi
- 4 1972 Mansa Ram Kaliraman
- 5 1977 Satbir Malik
- 6 1982 Prassani Devi Dhillon
- 7 1987 Satbir Kadyan
- 8 1991 Satbir Kadyan
- 9 1996 Bijender Kadyan
- 10 2000 Satbir Kadyan
- 11 2005 Prassani Devi Dhillon
Panipat Rural
- 13 2014 Mahipal Dhanda
- 14 2019 Mahipal Dhanda
Samalkha
- 13 2014 Ravinder Machhrouli Ruhil
Sonipat
Rohat
- 2 1967 Ch. Brahm Singh
- 3 1968 Kanwar Dahiya
- 5 1977 Om Prakash Jatrana
- 6 1982 Dr. Bhim Singh Dahiya
- 7 1987 Mohinder Dahiya
- 8 1991 Hukum Singh Dahiya
- 9 1996 Krishna Gahlawat
- 10 2000 Padam Dahiya
- 11 2005 Sukhbir Gahlawat
- seat abolished
Kailana
- 2 1967 Rajinder Singh Malik
- 3 1968 Rajinder Singh Malik
- 5 1977 Shanti Devi Dahiya Rathi
- 6 1982 Rajinder Singh Malik
- 7 1987 Ved Singh Malik
- 8 1991 Shanti Devi Dahiya Rathi
- 10 2000 Jitender Malik
- 11 2005 Jitender Malik
- seat abolished
Baroda
- 12 2009 Sri Krishan Hooda
- 13 2014 Sri Krishan Hooda
- 14 2019 Sri Krishan Hooda
- 14 2020 bypoll Indu Raj Narwal
Gannaur
- 1952 Lahri Singh Malik
- 1957 Lahri Singh Malik
- 14 2019 Nirmal Rani Chaudhary
Sonipat
- 3 1968 Mukhtiyar Singh Malik
Rai
- 1952 Rizaq Ram Dahiya
- 1957 Hukam Singh Dahiya
- 1962 Rizaq Ram Dahiya
- 1 1966 Rizaq Ram Dahiya
- 2 1967 Rizaq Ram Dahiya
- 4 1972 Rizaq Ram Dahiya
- 5 1977 Rizaq Ram Dahiya
- 7 1987 Maha Singh
- 8 1991 Jai Pal Arya
- 9 1996 Suraj Mal Antil
- 10 2000 Suraj Mal Antil
- 12 2009 Jai Tirth Dahiya
- 13 2014 Jai Tirth Dahiya
Gohana
- 1952 Mam Chand
- 1952 Nanhu Ram
- 1957 Bharat Singh
- 6 1982 Kitab Singh Malik
- 7 1987 Kishan Sangwan
- 8 1991 Kitab Singh Malik
- 9 1996 Jagbir Singh Malik
- 11 2005 Dharam Pal Malik
- 12 2009 Jagbir Singh Malik
- 13 2014 Jagbir Singh Malik
- 14 2019 Jagbir Singh Malik
Punjab
Fazilka District
Abohar
- 6 1972 Bal Ram Jakhar
- 7 1977 Bal Ram Jakhar
- 8 1980 Sajjan Jakhar
- 9 1985 Arjan Sihag
- 10 1992 Sajjan Jakhar
- 12 2002 Sunil Jakahr
- 13 2007 Sunil Jakahr
- 14 2012 Sunil Jakahr
- 16 2022 Sandeep Jakhar
Fazilka
- 6 1972 Kashi Ram Ranwa
- 7 1977 Kashi Ram Ranwa
- 8 1980 Kashi Ram Ranwa
- 10 1992 Mohinder Ranwa
- 11 1997 Surjit Jyani
- 12 2002 Mohinder Ranwa
- 13 2007 Surjit Jyani
- 14 2012 Surjit Jyani
Madhya Pradesh
Narsinghpur District
Narsinghpur Assembly
- 3 1962 Mahendra Singh Kiledar Bamroliya Rana
- 4 1967 Mahendra Singh Kiledar Bamroliya Rana
- 6 1977 Surender Dhorelia
Gadarwara Assembly
- 1 1952 Niranjan Singh Durwas
- 16 2023 Rao Uday Pratap Singh Indolia
Tendukhera Assembly
- 13 2008 Rao Uday Pratap Singh Indolia
Dhar District
Dhar Assembly
- 6 1977 Vikram Verma Kharagdania
- 7 1980 Vikram Verma Kharagdania
- 9 1990 Vikram Verma Kharagdania
- 10 1993 Vikram Verma Kharagdania
- 13 2008 Neena Verma Bhakar Kharagdania
- 14 2013 Neena Verma Bhakar Kharagdania
- 15 2018 Neena Verma Bhakar Kharagdania
- 16 2023 Neena Verma Bhakar Kharagdania
Harda District
Harda Assembly
- 10 1993 Kamal Patel Dudi
- 11 1998 Kamal Patel Dudi
- 12 2003 Kamal Patel Dudi
- 13 2008 Kamal Patel Dudi
- 15 2018 Kamal Patel Dudi
Ratlam District
Ratlam Rural
- 12 2003 Dhulji Chaudhari
Gwalior District
Gwalior East Assembly
- 14 2013 Maya Singh
Delhi
Nangloi Jat
- 1 1993 Devender Shokeen
- 3 2003 Bijender Shokeen
- 4 2008 Bijender Shokeen
- 5 2013 Manoj Shokeen
- 6 2015 Raghuvinder Shokeen
- 7 2020 Raghuvinder Shokeen
Najafgarh
- 3 2003 Ranbir Kahrb
- 4 2008 Bharte Shokeen
- 5 2013 Ajit Kharkahri Bihman
- 6 2015 Kailash Gahlot
- 7 2020 Kailash Gahlot
Palam
- 1 1993 Dharam Dev Solanki
- 3 2003 Dharam Dev Solanki
- 4 2008 Dharam Dev Solanki
- 5 2013 Dharam Dev Solanki
Delhi Cantonement
- 2 1998 Kiran Chaudhary Ahlawat Legha
- 5 2013 Commando Surender Dalal
- 6 2015 Commando Surender Dalal
- 7 2020 Virender Kadian
Mundka
- 4 2008 Manoj Shokeen
- 5 2013 Rambir Shokeen
- 6 2015 Sukhbir Dalal
- 7 2020 Dharam Pal Lakra
Bijwasan
- 4 2008 Sat Prakash Rana
- 5 2013 Sat Prakash Rana
- 6 2015 Devender Sherawat
- 7 2020 Bhupinder Joon
Mahipalpur
- 1 1993 Sat Prakash Rana
- 2 1998 Mahender Gandas
- 3 2003 Vijay Lochav
Model Town
- 2 1998 Kunwar Karan Janghu
- 3 2003 Kunwar Karan Janghu
- 4 2008 Kunwar Karan Janghu
RK Puram
- 2 1998 Ashok Singh
- 6 2015 Parmila Dagar Tokas
- 7 2020 Parmila Dagar Tokas
Sahibabad Daulatpur
- 1 1993 Jeet Ram Solanki
- 2 1998 Ramesh Kumar Mehlawat
- 3 2003 Kulwant Rana
Rithala
- 6 2008 Kulwant Rana
- 7 2013 Kulwant Rana
Wazirpur
- 1 1993 Deep Chand Bhandu Tewatiya
- 2 1998 Deep Chand Bhandu Tewatiya
Uttam Nagar
- 6 2015 Naresh Balyan
- 7 2020 Naresh Balyan
Malviya Nagar
- 2 1998 Yoganand Shastri Phalaswal
- 3 2003 Yoganand Shastri Phalaswal
Mehrauli
- 4 2008 Yoganand Shastri Phalaswal
- 5 2013 Parvesh Lakra
Narela
- 4 2008 Jaswant Rana
- 5 2013 Neel Daman Kahtri
Matiyala
- 4 2008 Sumesh Shokeen
- 5 2013 Rajesh Gahlot
Shaliman Bagh
- 1 1993 Sahab Singh Verma (Lakra)
Vikas Puri
- 4 2008 Nand Kishor Sherawat
Hari Nagar
- 7 2020 Raj Kumari Dhillon Doon